0
  • No products in the cart.
0
  • No products in the cart.

Programme

9:15 am
Registration
10:30 am Presentation of “European Outlook 2023
By Scenari Immobiliari
10:45 am “ITALY MOVES FORWARD” innovative companies and products:
Presentation by Giacomo Bertoldi – Walliance
Presentation by Fabio Porreca – Svicom
Presentation by Eleonora Lagonigro – KRUK
Presentation by Simone Perrotta – Edrasis
Presentation by Monica Balocco – Oneshot Real Estate Solutions
Presentation by Jacopo Palermo – Costim
Presentation by Marco Poncetta – UnipolSai Assicurazioni
Presentation of the report “Tecnologia: leva per il residenziale del futuro” (Technology: a key for the residential property market of tomorrow) by Scenari Immobiliari in collaboration with Francesca Cassani – Titiro Digital
Presentation of the report “La casa dei giovani di domani” (The home of tomorrow’s youth) by Scenari Immobiliari in collaboration with Angelo Briancesco and Francesca Colombo – Coima
Presentation by Piercarlo Rolando – RINA Prime Value Services
1:30 pm
Light lunch. With thanks to RINA Prime Value Services
2:30 pm THE FUTURE IS NOW
INTRODUCTION by MARIO BREGLIA (Scenari Immobiliari)
2:45 pm SUSTAINABLE ECONOMY AND FINANCE | Moderator: GREGORIO DE FELICE (Intesa Sanpaolo)
Cristina ANGELICO (Banca d’Italia)
Francesco POLASTRI (UniCredit)
Giulia URSO (GSSI Gran Sasso Science Institute)
3:45 pm HOUSES AND OFFICES FOR TOMORROW | Moderator: PATRICIA VIEL (ACPV ARCHITECTS)
Claudia CAMPONE (Thirtyone Design & Management)
Maria Luisa DAGLIA (Agilité Solutions)
Angelica Krystle DONATI (ANCE Giovani)
Giovanni SAVIO (Planet Smart City)
4:45 pm
Coffee break
5:15 pm
“YOUNG REAL ESTATE LEADER 2022” Award – dedicated to Paola Gianasso | In collaboration with Coima
“NEW VISIONS FOR THE FUTURE OF REAL ESTATE” Award | In collaboration with DeA Capital Real Estate Sgr
5:30 pm CITIES FOR THE YOUNG | Moderator: KELLY RUSSELL CATELLA (Coima)
David CASAGRANDE (TEM Territorio e Mercati Studio Associato)
Alessandro CATTANEO (Camera dei Deputati)
Igor COSTARELLI (Università degli Studi Milano Bicocca)
Diletta DI MARCO (Officine Italia)
6:30 pm TECHNOLOGICAL INNOVATION | Moderator: CARLO RATTI (MIT Senseable City Lab | CRA)
Francesca CASSANI (Titiro Digital)
Ambra GIULIANO (Politecnico di Milano)
Paolo SIGNORETTI (Supernova)
Niccolò VIGOTTI (Wood Skin)
7:30 pm
End of first day’s proceedings
9:00 pm “30th Anniversary” Dinner
Villa Durazzo, Santa Margherita Ligure. With thanks to DeA Capital Real Estate Sgr.
9:00 am NEW SERVICES FOR NEW LIFESTYLES | Moderator: BARBARA COMINELLI (JLL)
Luisa CRUPI (Abitare Co.)
Giulio LIMONGELLI (DoveVivo)
Andrea MECENERO (Convivit)
Micaela MUSSO (Abaco Team | Gabetti Group)
Filippo SALIS (SFRE)
10:00 am NEW MARKET COMPANIES | Moderator: PAOLA RICCIARDI (Kroll REAG)
Giuseppe AMITRANO (Dils)
Domenico CEFALY (Green Stone Sicaf)
Stefano CERVONE (Next Re Siiq)
Renato CICCARELLI (Abilio)
Luca TURCO (Quinta Capital Sgr)
Ambrogio VALTOLINA (Finint ReValue)
11:00 am
“COMPANY OF EXCELLENCE IN REAL ESTATE 2022” Award
11:15 am
“PROJECT OF EXCELLENCE IN REAL ESTATE 2022” Award
11:30 am
“INNOVATION IN REAL ESTATE 2022” Award
12:00 pm
Brunch
1:00 pm CHALLENGES FOR 2023 | Moderator CAROLA GIUSEPPETTI (Sidief)
Paolo BOTTELLI (Kryalos Sgr)
Alessandro CALTAGIRONE (Immobiliare Caltagirone)
Emanuele CANIGGIA (DeA Capital Real Estate Sgr)
Manfredi CATELLA (Coima)
Giulia LONGO (Colliers Global Investors Italy SGR)
Massimiliano MORRONE (Unipol Group)
1:45 pm CHALLENGES FOR 2023 | Moderator: FRANCESCA ZIRNSTEIN (Scenari Immobiliari)
Giovanna DELLA POSTA (Invimit Sgr)
Ugo GIORDANO (RINA Prime Value Services)
Benedetto GIUSTINIANI (Generali Real Estate)
Alessandro PASQUARELLI (Yard Reaas Group)
Giampiero SCHIAVO (Castello Sgr)
Riccardo SERRINI (Prelios)
2:45 pm
End of Forum
Iscriviti Subscribe